Calendario Serie C Silver Maschile girone blu
C Silver blu
Stagione 2022-2023 - Campionato C Silver Girone blu - Bellini Virtus Gorle | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | Bellini Virtus Gorle | Pol. Varedo |
24/09/2022 18:00 |
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
2a And | Abc Cantù | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
30/09/2022 21:30 |
PALASAMPIETRO - Via Roma - CASNATE CON BERNATE - (COMO) | |
3a And | Bellini Virtus Gorle | Fortitudo Busnago |
08/10/2022 18:00 |
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
4a And | Mandello Lario | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
14/10/2022 21:15 |
Palestra - Via Pra Magno 8 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO - (LECCO) | |
5a And | O.Sa.L. Novate | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
23/10/2022 18:00 |
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE - (MILANO) | |
6a And | Bellini Virtus Gorle | Di.Po. Vimercate |
29/10/2022 18:00 |
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
7a And | Bellini Virtus Gorle | Pol. Rondinella |
06/11/2022 17:00 |
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
8a And | Indipendente Appiano | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
11/11/2022 21:30 |
Palestra - Via Manzoni - CADORAGO - (COMO) | |
9a And | Bellini Virtus Gorle | Morbegno 70 |
19/11/2022 18:00 |
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
10a And | Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
27/11/2022 18:00 |
Palazzetto - Via Fante Ambrogio Villa - VILLASANTA - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
11a And | Bellini Virtus Gorle | Casa Della Gioventu' Erba |
03/12/2022 18:00 |
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
12a And | Bottanuco Basket | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
09/12/2022 21:15 |
Palazzetto dello sport - Via Kennedy - BOTTANUCO - (BERGAMO) | |
13a And | Bellini Virtus Gorle | Carpe Diem Calolziocorte |
17/12/2022 18:00 |
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
1a Rit | Pol. Varedo | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
21/12/2022 21:30 |
Palazzetto V. Pertusini - Via Italia 27 - VAREDO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
2a Rit | Bellini Virtus Gorle | Abc Cantù |
21/01/2023 18:00 |
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
3a Rit | Fortitudo Busnago | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
27/01/2023 21:00 |
Palestra - Via Montecompatri 5 (già v. Manzoni) - BUSNAGO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
4a Rit | Bellini Virtus Gorle | Mandello Lario |
04/02/2023 18:00 |
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
5a Rit | Bellini Virtus Gorle | O.Sa.L. Novate |
10/02/2023 21:30 |
Centro Sportivo Comunale - corso Roma 1 - SERIATE - (BERGAMO) | |
6a Rit | Di.Po. Vimercate | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
17/02/2023 21:30 |
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Petrarca 1 - BERNAREGGIO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
7a Rit | Pol. Rondinella | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
24/02/2023 21:15 |
Palestra - V.le Matteotti 425 - SESTO SAN GIOVANNI - (MILANO) | |
8a Rit | Bellini Virtus Gorle | Indipendente Appiano |
04/03/2023 18:00 |
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
9a Rit | Morbegno 70 | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
11/03/2023 21:15 |
Palasport - Piazza Aldo Moro - MORBEGNO - (SONDRIO) | |
10a Rit | Bellini Virtus Gorle | Italcontrol Team 86 Villasanta |
18/03/2023 18:00 |
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
11a Rit | Casa Della Gioventu' Erba | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
26/03/2023 18:00 |
Palaerba - Via C. Battisti, 14 - ERBA - (COMO) | |
12a Rit | Bellini Virtus Gorle | Bottanuco Basket |
01/04/2023 18:00 |
PalaLovato - Via Roma 2 - GORLE - (BERGAMO) | |
13a Rit | Carpe Diem Calolziocorte | Bellini Virtus Gorle |
14/04/2023 21:30 |
PAL.TO ''IGINIO RAVASIO'' - Via Campagnola s.n.c. - OLGINATE - (LECCO) |